Careers, Education, and Certification > Courses > Recognized Instructors

Recognized Instructors

We would like to recognize the APICS Instructor Development designees who successfully completed the Instructor Development Program. Below is the list of the APICS instructors who completed the various levels of the Instructor Development program and have elected to have their name listed in this website.

To contact an instructor in your area, please email idpapps@apics.org with the instructor's name and the information you are requesting. APICS will then forward your contact information to the instructors. Thank you.

Name of InstructorCPIMCSCPLeanGlobalInstructor TrainingAISPrinciplesChapter/Partner Membership AffiliationState or ProvinceCountryDistrict or Region
Duarte, KayAssociateAssociate     Central Alabama ChapterALUnited StatesSoutheast District
Lambiotte, BrentLead      Birmingham ChapterALUnited StatesSoutheast District
Landis, GaryMasterMasterAssociateAssociate   Northeast Alabama ChapterALUnited StatesSoutheast District
Lovell, Matthew Associate     Tennessee Valley ChapterALUnited StatesSoutheast District
Sleper, StuartAssociateAssociate     Tennessee Valley ChapterALUnited StatesSoutheast District
Cable, TammyLead      Northwest Arkansas ChapterARUnited StatesTerra Grande District
German, SueAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate  Northeast Arkansas ChapterARUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Jarvis, KipMaster      Northwest Arkansas ChapterARUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Markley, RichardAssociate      Northwest Arkansas ChapterARUnited StatesTerra Grande District
McMurry, JohnAssociate     LeadArk-LA-Tex ChapterARUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Porsch, JeremyAssociate      Ark-LA-Tex ChapterARUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Schumacher, DouglasAssociateAssociate     Northwest Arkansas ChapterARUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Brown, LindsayAssociate AssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Ehrlich, DerindaMasterAssociateAssociate Associate  Los Angeles ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Lara Jimenez, FranciscoAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociatePhoenix ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Lewis, JoyceMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster AssociateLos Angeles ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Loucks, GordonAssociateAssociate     Phoenix ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Ouellette, MarthaAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Prouse, ThomasMaster Associate Associate  Phoenix ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Rekemeyer, Merrill Associate     Tucson ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Smith, Gerald AssociateAssociateAssociate   Tucson ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Swartz, EmilyAssociateAssociate     Tucson ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Wahlfeldt, JosephineAssociateAssociate     Inland Empire ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Wetzel, JackAssociateMasterAssociateAssociate   Phoenix ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Winger, JamesMasterAssociate     Tucson ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Yates, JasonAssociate      Phoenix ChapterAZUnited StatesSouthwest District
Anderson, CeciliaAssociateAssociate     San Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Anderson, Lisa Associate     Inland Empire ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Assaad, Ayman MasterAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Ayers, CelesteMasterLead AssociateAssociate  Gold Rush ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Bangia, RamLead  Associate   Anaheim ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Barger, Ramon Associate     San Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Brewer, JohnAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateOrange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Clark, DonaldMasterAssociateAssociate    Solano ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Elhai, PhilipMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateInland Empire ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
English, Cheryl Associate    AssociateSan Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Feliciano, JoseMaster AssociateAssociate  AssociateSan Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Fidler, PaulAssociate AssociateAssociate   San Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Franks, SusanMasterMasterAssociate MasterMasterAssociateSan Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Friedman, SanfordLead     AssociateSan Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Gagnon, ShawnAssociate      Golden Gate ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Gonzalez, Gerardo Associate  Associate AssociateOrange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Googooian, RobertAssociate      San Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Gozzo, MichaelMasterMasterAssociateAssociate   Santa Clara Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Greene, GeoffAssociate      San Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Hanlin, JohnAssociate      Orange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Johns, MikeAssociate AssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Kane, EllenAssociate Associate    San Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Kirschenmann, RobbAssociateAssociate     San Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Klaesius, KarlLead      Central Coast ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Kobs, GregoryAssociate      Golden Gate ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Kocher, PaulAssociate   Associate  Gold Rush ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Ladd, Valerie Associate     Inland Empire ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Lane, Robert  AssociateAssociateAssociate  Los Angeles ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Long, HarryAssociate      Anaheim ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Long, PaulLead      Inland Empire ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Lucht, Clifford AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateOrange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Martin, Scott AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateSan Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Martinez, AlbertoLead Associate Associate  APICS Mexicali-Imperial Chapter S.C.CAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Martinez, AnthonyAssociate      Inland Empire ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
McKay, Kaye CeeLead     AssociateSan Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Melin, SibylMasterMasterMaster MasterMaster Southern Nevada ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Merritt, RichardMasterMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  Santa Clara Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Minner, Aaron AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateSan Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Monterroso, Giovanni  AssociateAssociateAssociate  San Gabriel Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Mudgett, Ronald AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Murphy, DennisAssociateAssociate     Santa Clara Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Nelson, MelMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster  Santa Clara Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Nelson, SusanMasterMasterAssociate Master  Santa Clara Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Newlyn, JohnAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateSan Joaquin ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
O'Connor, TerranceAssociate     AssociateOrange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Oei, Harry AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Padrnos, KeithAssociate      Orange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Pattantyus, ImreAssociate Associate    San Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Peebles, CliffLead      Orange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Ratcliffe, RobertAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateSan Gabriel Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Reininger, ShannonAssociate     AssociateSan Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Rivera, DanielAssociate Associate    San Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Sheranko, DeenaLead Associate    Solano ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Strong, JamesMasterAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  San Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Swigart, GavinAssociate     AssociateSan Diego ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Testa, NicholasMasterMasterMasterAssociate  AssociateOrange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Thornburg, MichaelAssociate Associate    San Fernando Valley ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Urbane, Christopher Associate     Los Angeles ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Vandegrift, DavidAssociate      Orange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Viale, DaveMasterMaster     Greater San Jose ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Walter, ChristineAssociate  AssociateAssociate  Golden Gate ChapterCAUnited StatesPacific Western District
White, RollinLead      Orange County ChapterCAUnited StatesSouthwest District
Abeyta, RobertLead Associate    Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Britz, Stephan AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterCOUnited StatesSouthwest District
Cooke, Ramesh Associate     Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Forshay, RobertMasterAssociate  Associate  Northern Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Grigg, Joe Associate     Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Harris, RogerMasterLead  Associate  Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Johnson, HoneyMasterLead  Associate  Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Lindberg, Mark Associate     Northern Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Sieverin, GaryAssociateAssociate     Colorado ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Simpson, DonaldLeadAssociate     Pike's Peak ChapterCOUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Allis, CharlesAssociateAssociate     Hartford County ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Cicchetti, RichardAssociate      Monadnock ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Halliday, StevenAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateDanbury ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Jackson, Carol Associate     New Haven ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Kennedy, RobertMasterMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  New Haven ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
LeRoy, GeoffreyMasterAssociateAssociate    Providence ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Sawyer, JohnMaster      New Haven ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Stevens, RobertMasterAssociate  Associate  Danbury ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Timmons, JamesAssociateAssociateAssociate    New Haven ChapterCTUnited StatesNortheast District
Burdge, BrentAssociate      Brandywine Valley ChapterDEUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Cole, HazelMasterAssociate     Brandywine Valley ChapterDEUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Gullo, Janice Lead  Associate  Brandywine Valley ChapterDEUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Leigh, AlanMasterMasterAssociate    Brandywine Valley ChapterDEUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Brown, CarissaAssociate Associate   AssociateHawaii ChapterFLUnited StatesPacific Western District
Cimorelli, StephenAssociate      Florida Space Coast ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Clauer, GaryAssociateAssociateAssociate    APICS Florida West Coast ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Fickes, JosephineAssociateAssociate Associate   Mid Florida ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Gillespie, DeniseLeadAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Mid Florida ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Griffith, FrederickAssociate AssociateAssociate   Mid Florida ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Kilty, GeraldMasterMasterMasterAssociateAssociate  APICS Florida West Coast ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Kruger, LoriLead      Florida Space Coast ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Milliken, AlanMasterMaster     Southern Alabama Area ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Pullin, JamesMasterMasterAssociate Associate  Mid Florida ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Reynolds, John  AssociateAssociateAssociate  APICS Florida West Coast ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Stevens, DuaneMasterMaster Associate   Fox Valley ChapterFLUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Williams, CraigAssociate   Associate  APICS Florida West Coast ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Williams, MarkAssociateMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  South Florida ChapterFLUnited StatesSoutheast District
Barnes, ChrisAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate  Atlanta ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Chandraiah, VidMasterAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Atlanta ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Cox, ThomasMasterMasterAssociateLeadMaster AssociateAtlanta ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Flury, WilburnAssociate      Central Georgia ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Gustin, CraigAssociateAssociate     Atlanta ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Hansford, DebraMasterMasterMasterMasterMaster  Tri-State ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Kathiresan, KrisMasterMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  Atlanta ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Leahy, DennisLead      Atlanta ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Marynell, TiannaMasterLeadAssociateAssociateAssociate  Atlanta ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Rogers, JodyAssociateAssociateAssociate    Greater Pee Dee Area ChapterGAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Dean, TammyLead      Southeast Iowa ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Guthrie, KentLead      Central Iowa ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Nicola, BrianAssociateAssociate  Associate  Cedar Valley ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Rasmussen, RussellLead      Cedar Valley ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Schiebout, KarenLeadAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Central Iowa ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Steiner, JanetMasterAssociateAssociate MasterMaster Fox River ChapterIAUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Teel, DennisLeadAssociateAssociate    Cedar Valley ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Tran, SanhAssociateAssociate Associate   Cedar Valley ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Wilson, ChadAssociateAssociate AssociateAssociate  Cedar Valley ChapterIAUnited StatesHeartland District
Danley, John Associate     Wichita ChapterIDUnited StatesHeartland District
Shariff, Fazal AssociateAssociate Associate AssociateAPICS IdahoIDUnited StatesPacific Western District
Baker, JeffAssociateAssociate     Fox River ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Barnett, JackAssociateAssociate    AssociateChicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Batka, ShawnAssociateAssociate    AssociateFox River ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Ben-Hamida, Mondher Lead      ILUnited States 
Cheetham, TracyAssociateAssociate    AssociateSAPICSILUnited StatesMiddle East and Africa District
Collins, BobAssociate   MasterMaster Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Cosby, FrederickAssociate-withdrawnAssociateAssociateAssociate  Rock Valley ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Delaney, PatrickMaster      Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Fechner, KerryAssociateAssociate     Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Gartner, MartinMasterMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Gittings, MarkAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Central Illinois ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Godin, RichardMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster  Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Hennessy, JamesAssociateAssociate     Fox River ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Johnston, RichardLead      Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Kelly, BettyAssociate      Lincoln Land ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Kuhn, RalphLead      Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Martin, DanielAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate   Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Mikesell, JoeMasterAssociateAssociate    Lincoln Land ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Robinson, HaroldAssociate      Lincoln Land ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Schaudt, EricLeadAssociate     Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Schooler, HeatherAssociateAssociate     Racine / Kenosha ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Seliger, WilliamAssociateLead    AssociateChicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Simon, LauranceAssociate      Fox River ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Stonebraker, PeterMaster      Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Ugarte Irizarri, GustavoAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate   Phoenix ChapterILUnited StatesSouthwest District
Valentino, MichaelAssociate      Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Wilson, TimothyLeadAssociate     Chicago ChapterILUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Conner, JamesAssociate      Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Eldridge, RandellAssociate Lead Associate  Falls Cities ChapterINUnited StatesSoutheast District
Hengy, ThomasAssociateAssociate     Fort Wayne ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Ippolito, MarkAssociate   Associate  Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Jackson, KristiAssociate      Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Lantz, TamaraAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateCentral Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Nugent, TerrenceMasterAssociateAssociate    Michiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Pennington, John  Associate Associate  Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Rueff, KimberAssociateMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Scheidler, NatalieAssociate      Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Strain-Gamso, PrudenceAssociate      Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Tilton, JamesAssociate Associate    Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Wheeler, JasonMasterMaster     Central Indiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Yagel, RobertLead      Michiana ChapterINUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Brockmeier, HerbertMaster      Wichita ChapterKSUnited StatesHeartland District
Carroll, F WilliamLead      Wichita ChapterKSUnited StatesHeartland District
Colley, Standa AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateGreater Kansas City ChapterKSUnited StatesHeartland District
Ferris, BrianMasterMaster     Wichita ChapterKSUnited StatesHeartland District
James, ChesterAssociate Associate Associate  Wichita ChapterKSUnited StatesHeartland District
Lunsford, RonaldAssociateAssociate  Associate  Wichita ChapterKSUnited StatesHeartland District
Walden, JosephAssociate      Greater Kansas City ChapterKSUnited StatesHeartland District
Damm, JohnAssociate-withdrawn     Blue Grass ChapterKYUnited StatesSoutheast District
Heeb, WilliamAssociate AssociateAssociate  AssociateFalls Cities ChapterKYUnited StatesSoutheast District
Lloyd, TheodoreAssociate      Blue Grass ChapterKYUnited StatesSoutheast District
Neill, Eric-Stephan Associate     Blue Grass ChapterKYUnited StatesSoutheast District
Koontz, JamesAssociateAssociate     New Orleans ChapterLAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Wing, DavidAssociateAssociate     Piedmont Triad ChapterLAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Brennan, Heather LeadAssociate Associate  Hartford County ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Chartier, BruceAssociate      Western Massachusetts ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Frazee, KirkAssociateLead     Southern New Hampshire ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Holleman, PrestonAssociate      North Shore ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Maloof, ChristopherLeadLead     South Shore ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Michaels, RobAssociateMaster     North Shore ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Pope, JamesAssociateAssociate     Worcester County ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Thibeault, JocelynAssociateAssociate    AssociateWorcester County ChapterMAUnited StatesNortheast District
Chien, Yu-Cheng Associate     DC Metro ChapterMDUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Sabin, ToddMaster      Baltimore ChapterMDUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Strong, SuzanneAssociate      North Texas ChapterMDUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Allen, Joseph Associate     Maine ChapterMEUnited StatesNortheast District
Bryant, DonaldMaster      Maine ChapterMEUnited StatesNortheast District
Ross, MaryanneMasterMasterLeadAssociateMasterMasterLeadBlue Ridge ChapterMEUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Bhat, ShridharAssociate     AssociateGrand Rapids ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Boes, JamesLead      Grand Rapids ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Breuer, MarkMasterLead     Southwest Michigan ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Canter, DouglasMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate   Michiana ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Gilbert, RandallAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate   Grand Rapids ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Gohil, AnantkumarAssociate      Oklahoma City ChapterMIUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Hall, CynthiaAssociate AssociateAssociate  AssociateMid Michigan ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Huver, EdmundAssociate      Southwest Michigan ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Jolliff, Nathan Associate  Associate  Detroit ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Manchester, MichealMasterAssociateAssociate    Southwest Michigan ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Park, MargaretAssociateLead  Associate  Detroit ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Parrinder, JoannAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateDetroit ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Pentz, KarenAssociateAssociate     Saginaw Valley ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Pitkin, PhilipAssociateAssociate     Detroit ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Rachamadugu, RamAssociate      Detroit ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Schwartz, TodAssociateAssociate     Grand Rapids ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Sekhri, SuneelAssociate AssociateAssociate  AssociateDetroit ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Tyrrell, T JAssociateAssociate     Detroit ChapterMIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Berger, Mary Associate     Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Borchardt, JoshuaAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Greig, RichardAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Imhoff, ScottMasterAssociate  Master  Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Kareem, MoustafaAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
McMahon, BruceAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Nodgaard, StevenAssociateAssociate Associate   Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Norman, NancyAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Oehlenschlager, PatriciaAssociate      Central Minnesota ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Parker, ScottAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Polacco, AlexanderAssociateAssociate     Central Minnesota ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Seitzer, Bettie Associate     Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Seward, StephanieAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Shepherd, MarkAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Vaughn, OrvilleAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Vo, John GiangAssociateAssociate     Twin Cities ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Vollbrecht, KeithAssociateAssociate     Red River Valley ChapterMNUnited StatesHeartland District
Anderson, JeffreyAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate  Industrial Crescent ChapterMOUnited StatesSoutheast District
Broyles, KarenAssociate Associate    St Louis ChapterMOUnited StatesHeartland District
Downs, AlanMasterMasterLeadAssociateAssociate  St Louis ChapterMOUnited StatesHeartland District
Scahill, MichaelAssociate      Central Ozarks ChapterMOUnited StatesHeartland District
Scott, DonaldAssociate      St Louis ChapterMOUnited StatesHeartland District
Stumpe, JulieAssociate      Central Ozarks ChapterMOUnited StatesHeartland District
Witkowski, JosephAssociateAssociate AssociateAssociate  St Louis ChapterMOUnited StatesHeartland District
Barringer, MariaAssociate      Central Carolina ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Benfield, CharlesMaster      Foothills ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Carpenter, MichaelAssociate      Foothills ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Chinnis, SamuelAssociateAssociate     Piedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Clark, DavidAssociateAssociate     Piedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Cline, KeithAssociateAssociate     Piedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Gavett, BruceAssociate      Piedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Harwell, JacksonAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateGreater Fort Worth ChapterNCUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Iglesias, DanielAssociate      Triangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Kasserman, RobertMasterLeadAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateTriangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Lehman, DavidMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster  Piedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Lyons, TimMaster      Piedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
McDaniels, JeffreyMasterMasterAssociateAssociate  AssociateTriangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Moss, HollyeAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Asheville-WNC ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Myers, RobertAssociate      Triangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Palakkal, SurenLeadAssociate     Triangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Parkes, DouglasMasterAssociate  Associate  Piedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Parvin, CarlaMaster AssociateAssociateMaster  Asheville-WNC ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Poston, BenjaminLead Associate   AssociateTriangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Ross, Lisa    Master  Triangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Sly, CarolynMasterMasterAssociate    Charlotte ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Stafford, NathanAssociateAssociate     Foothills ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Stanton, Daniel Associate     Lincoln Land ChapterNCUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Thakur, Manoj AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociatePiedmont Triad ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Vondy, JeffreyMaster   Associate AssociateTriangle ChapterNCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Frueh, MavisLeadAssociate     Red River Valley ChapterNDUnited StatesHeartland District
Weinberger, GaryAssociate      Red River Valley ChapterNDUnited StatesHeartland District
MacDonell, RebeccaAssociate      Midlands ChapterNEUnited StatesHeartland District
Olson, ReubenMasterMasterAssociate    Midlands ChapterNEUnited StatesHeartland District
Wingate, PatrickAssociate      Midlands ChapterNEUnited StatesHeartland District
Doane, BrianAssociateAssociate     Southern New Hampshire ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
Duratti, KennethAssociate      North Shore ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
Harvey, ArthurMaster      North Shore ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
Kalina-Kaminsky, CynthiaAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate AssociateBoston ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
McCabe, SaraAssociateAssociate     Southern New Hampshire ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
Moriarty, PaulAssociateAssociate     Granite State ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
Rivers, DavidMasterMaster  Associate  Boston ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
Turbide, DavidMasterMaster     Granite State ChapterNHUnited StatesNortheast District
Bragar, JeffreyMaster      Northern New Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesNortheast District
Bunce-Aly, DonnaAssociateAssociate     Northern New Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesNortheast District
Cathers, RichardMaster   Master  Princeton South Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Demkowicz, DeniseAssociateAssociate     West Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesNortheast District
Dolan, RonaldMasterMaster  Master  West Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesNortheast District
Fariello, RalphMasterMaster  Associate  West Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesNortheast District
Hollinger, DavidMasterMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  Princeton South Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Miller, RussellMasterAssociate     Northern New Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesNortheast District
Moore, DennisAssociate      Princeton South Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Parakh, PrateekAssociate      West Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesNortheast District
Shaffer, ArthurMaster     AssociateCentral Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Williams, BlairAssociateMasterAssociate    Princeton South Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Zoller, JohnMaster      Princeton South Jersey ChapterNJUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Constand, JimAssociate      Albuquerque ChapterNMUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Au, RandyAssociate      Redwood Empire ChapterNVUnited StatesPacific Western District
Boyd, CharlesAssociateAssociate    AssociateSouthern Nevada ChapterNVUnited StatesSouthwest District
Eggington, TaraAssociate      Southern Nevada ChapterNVUnited StatesSouthwest District
Leach, RichardMasterAssociate     Northern Sierra ChapterNVUnited StatesPacific Western District
Bartels, MatthewAssociate      Buffalo ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Davis, RogerAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateElmira ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Ford, MichaelMasterMaster  Master  Northeast Pennsylvania ChapterNYUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Gardner, DavidMaster      Southern Tier of New York ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Gerald, St. Claire Master    AssociateNew York City - Long Island ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Klauber, DavidAssociate Associate   AssociateNew York City - Long Island ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Maggio, LarryAssociateAssociate     Rochester ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Mahoney, JohnAssociate      Rochester ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
McConnell, Ryan Associate     Central New York ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Nadler, VictorAssociateAssociateLead    Albany Capital District ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Rogan, PatrickAssociate      Southern Tier of New York ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Shedlawski, JosephMaster   Associate  New York City - Long Island ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Sheldon, DonaldMasterAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Southern Tier of New York ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Stone, StanleyAssociate      New York City - Long Island ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Stuff, KennethLead      Albany Capital District ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Vles, JoostLead      Buffalo ChapterNYUnited StatesNortheast District
Althaus, RonaldMasterMaster     Cincinnati ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Bowler, John AssociateAssociate   AssociateColumbus ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Cubberly Jr, FredAssociateAssociate     Dayton ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
DeKuiper, DouglasAssociate      Lima Area ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Fedan, StephenMaster Associate   AssociateColumbus ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Garcia, SergioAssociateAssociateAssociate    North Texas ChapterOHUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Holbrook, SherylLeadAssociate    AssociateToledo ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Holter, ScottAssociate     AssociateCleveland ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Isley, DavidAssociate AssociateAssociateAssociate  North Central Ohio ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Kerr, JackAssociateAssociateAssociate    Dayton ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
LaMantia, JosephAssociate Associate   AssociateCleveland ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Lubash, JeffreyMasterMasterMasterAssociate   Akron ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Magee, DavidMasterAssociate     Blue Grass ChapterOHUnited StatesSoutheast District
Muscatello, JosephAssociate      Cleveland ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Nemeth, StevenLeadAssociate     Cleveland ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Okocha, DennisAssociateAssociate     Cleveland ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Thurston, WilliamAssociateLead     Columbus ChapterOHUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Carter, JohnAssociateAssociate     Oklahoma City ChapterOKUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Chadwick, LarryMasterMaster     Oklahoma City ChapterOKUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Howard, TerenceAssociate      First Arkansas ChapterOKUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Paris, H DavidMasterAssociateAssociate    Tulsa ChapterOKUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Wisner, MatthewLeadAssociate     Oklahoma City ChapterOKUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Barth, EdwinAssociate      Southern Willamette Valley ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Buckingham, Cedric Associate    AssociateSouthern Oregon ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Dawson, John Lead     Portland ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Ellingson, DanielMaster      Portland ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Nelson, StephenAssociate     AssociateSouthern Willamette Valley ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
O'Connor, FrancisMasterAssociateAssociate    Portland ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Phelan, DennisLead Associate    Portland ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Vowles, MarkMasterLead     Portland ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Westfall, DerekAssociateAssociate     Portland ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Whittier, MelvinMasterAssociate     Southern Willamette Valley ChapterORUnited StatesPacific Western District
Avery, AndrewLeadAssociate     Maine ChapterPAUnited StatesNortheast District
Bolden, OdaAssociateAssociate     Pittsburgh ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Boyd, StephenAssociateAssociate     Brandywine Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Chisholm, James AssociateAssociate Associate  Pittsburgh ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Ciliberti, JamesMaster      Lehigh Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Curry, KathyAssociate      Mid State ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Daley, F DarnallMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate   Schuylkill Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Daveski, EdwinAssociate      Northeast Pennsylvania ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Dobos, JamesAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociatePittsburgh ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Donahoue, RichardMasterMasterMaster    Lancaster York ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Flory, JessicaAssociateAssociate     Cumberland Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Gibson, KevinLeadAssociateAssociate    Schuylkill Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Gonzalez, EmilioAssociateAssociate    AssociateCentral Penn ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Hillier, JanetLead      Philadelphia Area Network ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Hudson, ArthurAssociateMaster     Philadelphia Area Network ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Jankowski, DavidMasterMasterLeadMaster   Schuylkill Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Khan, AftabAssociateAssociate     Lehigh Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Kilmer, Kevin Associate     Pittsburgh ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Martis, JohnMasterMasterAssociateAssociate   Pittsburgh ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Mauro, AnthonyLead      Philadelphia Area Network ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
McChesney, Harvey    Master  Lehigh Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
O'Gara, EugeneLead      Philadelphia Area Network ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
O'Rourke, CharlesAssociate      Mid State ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Ruzzini, RichardAssociate      Philadelphia Area Network ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Wendt, FrederickAssociateAssociate     Brandywine Valley ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Yencha, AndrewAssociate      Philadelphia Area Network ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Zihmer, CurtLead      Pittsburgh ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Zimmerman, LeeAssociateMasterAssociate    Philadelphia Area Network ChapterPAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Aviles, Victor Associate     Puerto Rico ChapterPRUnited StatesSoutheast District
Davila, GilbertoMaster   Master  Puerto Rico ChapterPRUnited StatesSoutheast District
Domenech, CarlosAssociate      Puerto Rico ChapterPRUnited StatesSoutheast District
Mendez, EdwardAssociate   Associate  Puerto Rico ChapterPRUnited StatesSoutheast District
Rodriguez, JoseMaster   Associate  Puerto Rico ChapterPRUnited StatesSoutheast District
Rosa, GrisselleAssociate      Puerto Rico ChapterPRUnited StatesSoutheast District
Soto Albino, Rafael Associate     Puerto Rico ChapterPRUnited StatesSoutheast District
Zampello, AnthonyMasterMaster    LeadMonadnock ChapterRIUnited StatesNortheast District
Barnes, EdwardMasterAssociate  Associate  Charleston ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Boatman, JeffAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Greater Pee Dee Area ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Heard, JoanLeadAssociate     Industrial Crescent ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Krupka, ThomasMasterLeadAssociateAssociateAssociate  Industrial Crescent ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Mize, LenwardMasterMasterAssociate Lead  Mid Carolina ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Robertson, LanaAssociateAssociate    AssociateIndustrial Crescent ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Slater, JeffreyAssociateLeadAssociateAssociateAssociate  Greater Pee Dee Area ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Sumner, SusanAssociateAssociate     Industrial Crescent ChapterSCUnited StatesSoutheast District
Castleman, RobertAssociateAssociate     Memphis ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Hardin, TiffanyAssociate      Memphis ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Jeffcoat, MarkLead Associate    Appalachian ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Perry, KennethLead AssociateAssociateAssociate  Appalachian ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Richards, RoddAssociate      Appalachian ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Severino, ThomasAssociate Associate    Memphis ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Tabernik, TyMasterMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  Mid Tennessee ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Wadovick, JohnAssociateAssociateAssociate    Memphis ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Witte, AstolfLead      East Tennessee ChapterTNUnited StatesSoutheast District
Ayers, JerryAssociateAssociate     Greater Fort Worth ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Biniwale, Amol AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterTXUnited StatesSouthwest District
Bludworth, JudyAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateLos Angeles ChapterTXUnited StatesSouthwest District
Burja, AdamAssociateMasterAssociate Lead  Blue Grass ChapterTXUnited StatesSoutheast District
Busby, CharlesMasterMaster     Greater Fort Worth ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Cantu, RodrigoAssociate Associate    South Central Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Capar, Gozde Associate     Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Carter, DavidLead       TXUnited States 
Clark, SeanAssociate      South Central Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Cole, MichaelMasterMasterMasterAssociate   Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Collins, WayneAssociateAssociate  Associate  Austin ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Connelly, CharlesMasterMaster Associate   Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Cure, WilliamMasterMaster  Lead  Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
DuBois, RodneyAssociate      El Paso / Juarez ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Egan, TerenceAssociate  Associate   North Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Frame, ChesterMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster  El Paso / Juarez ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Hill, Shawn Associate  Associate  North Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Howell, PamelaAssociateAssociate     Greater Fort Worth ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Jones, MichaelMaster      Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Kelly, DavidMaster      Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Kohankie, RobertAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate  North Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Leonato, Paloma AssociateAssociateAssociate   North Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Madadi, Arjun (Mak)AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  North Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Madero, HernanAssociateAssociate     APICS Monterrey SA de CV ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Mata, EvaMasterAssociate     El Paso / Juarez ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
McClintock, HarryMasterAssociateAssociate    Colorado ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Mirrielees, RobertAssociate      Rio Grande Valley ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Molz, MichaelAssociateAssociate     South Central Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Olmos, JorgeMaster Associate    El Paso / Juarez ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Osborne, DerekAssociateAssociate     El Paso / Juarez ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Pascoe, LawrenceMaster      East Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Ridings, PhillipAssociate      Greater Fort Worth ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Santoro, CynthiaMaster      Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Tarver, Leo Patrick Associate     South Central Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Teichroeb, WernerLeadAssociate     South Central Texas ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Vorm, KrisMaster      Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Whitfield, EddieAssociateLeadAssociateAssociateAssociate  Houston ChapterTXUnited StatesTerra Grande District
Baugh, KennethAssociateAssociate     Salt Lake City ChapterUTUnited StatesPacific Western District
Behunin, BryceAssociate      Salt Lake City ChapterUTUnited StatesPacific Western District
Memmott, RamonaMaster   Associate  Sundance ChapterUTUnited StatesPacific Western District
Packard, BobbyAssociateAssociate     Salt Lake City ChapterUTUnited StatesPacific Western District
Provance, GaryAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateTri-State ChapterUTUnited StatesSoutheast District
Ryther, StephenAssociate      Sundance ChapterUTUnited StatesPacific Western District
Webb, WilliamAssociateAssociate     Salt Lake City ChapterUTUnited StatesPacific Western District
Wiberg, ReidAssociate      Salt Lake City ChapterUTUnited StatesPacific Western District
Bush, Sonya AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateBlue Ridge ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Credicott, DavidMaster      Richmond ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Holeman, JoniMasterMasterAssociate Associate  DC Metro ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Laubach, SheriAssociateAssociateAssociate   AssociateBlue Ridge ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Owens, WilbertAssociateAssociate     Apple Valley ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Paul, Stephanie Associate  Associate AssociateRichmond ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Pitchford, JohnAssociate      DC Metro ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Reinick, AaronMasterLeadAssociate Associate  Hampton Roads ChapterVAUnited StatesSoutheast District
Varkonyi, Irvin Master     DC Metro ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Warren, DavidAssociateAssociateAssociate   AssociateBlue Ridge ChapterVAUnited StatesMid-Atlantic District
Gonsalves, CurtMaster      Champlain Valley ChapterVTUnited StatesNortheast District
Barr, Henry LMasterMaster     Puget Sound ChapterWAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Latham, WilliamMasterAssociate  Master  Symix BulgariaWAUnited StatesEurope District
Obermeier, DennisLeadAssociate    AssociatePuget Sound ChapterWAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Tallman, ConnieAssociate      San Joaquin ChapterWAUnited StatesPacific Western District
Angell, LisaMasterAssociate Associate   Fox Valley ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Bergmann, PatrickAssociate Associate    Milwaukee ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Bilkey, ChristopherAssociateAssociate    AssociateShoreline ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Carr, JosephAssociateAssociate     Milwaukee ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Cwik, PhillipAssociate      Racine / Kenosha ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Dykstra, IoneMaster  LeadMaster   WIUnited States 
Haberkorn, AnneMasterLeadLead Master  Fox Valley ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Kerslake, Gary AssociateAssociate    Milwaukee ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Lewis, GloriaAssociateAssociate     Southern Nevada ChapterWIUnited StatesSouthwest District
Nemer, CharlesAssociate      Twin Cities ChapterWIUnited StatesHeartland District
Radewan, KevinAssociate     AssociateRacine / Kenosha ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Reynolds, RobertMasterMaster     Milwaukee ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Smathers Blausey, KathleenAssociate      Madison ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Van Treeck, RosemaryAssociateAssociate     Racine / Kenosha ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Wahl, TonyaAssociate      Clearwater ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Westfahl, BethMaster AssociateAssociate   Fox Valley ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Witman, G. DeanMaster Associate    Fox Valley ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
Yohr, ScotAssociate      Racine / Kenosha ChapterWIUnited StatesGreat Lakes District
VanCamp, JerryAssociate       WVUnited States 
McCrea, DavidAssociateAssociate    AssociateCalgary ChapterABCanadaCanadian District
McCrea, DonAssociateAssociate    AssociateCalgary ChapterABCanadaCanadian District
Reitsema, NathanAssociate     AssociateCalgary ChapterABCanadaCanadian District
Roch, JerrodAssociate      Edmonton ChapterABCanadaCanadian District
Wallace, KerryAssociate      Edmonton ChapterABCanadaCanadian District
Becker, DeniseAssociate      APICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Bukata, MarkAssociate   Associate AssociateAPICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Chartrand, YvesAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateAPICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Frost, LeslieAssociate      APICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Kendall, WilliamAssociate Associate    APICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Laitinen, James AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateAPICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Latam, MarkAssociate Associate    APICS Fraser Valley ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Liang, RuoyuAssociate      SCOMBCCanadaAsia Pacific District
McBride, TimothyAssociate      APICS Fraser Valley ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
McPhail, RobertaAssociateAssociate  Associate  APICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Mewett, BrettMaster      APICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Patton, PhilipAssociate Associate    APICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Pretorius, CeyloniaAssociate      APICS Fraser Valley ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Roberts, Curtis TLead      APICS Vancouver ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Young, JasonAssociate Associate    APICS Fraser Valley ChapterBCCanadaCanadian District
Lewis, BrianAssociate      Winnipeg ChapterMBCanadaCanadian District
Low, JoeAssociate      Winnipeg ChapterMBCanadaCanadian District
Menon, ManoharMasterAssociate     Winnipeg ChapterMBCanadaCanadian District
Beauchamp, LouiseMaster   Associate AssociateOntario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Bird, RichardAssociate      London & District ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Bosi, JohnAssociate      London & District ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Burzese, DanielAssociate      Peel ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Captain, RoshniMaster      Peel ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Carroccetto, PatrickMasterMasterAssociateAssociateLead  Ottawa ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Cheung, ShermanMaster      Toronto ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Cripps, DeborahLeadAssociateAssociate   AssociateOntario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Darmanin, AnthonyAssociate      London & District ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Ellig, MichaelAssociate      Ontario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Gomez, MBA, CPIM, Juan MarceloAssociate      Trans4mar ConsultoriaONCanadaCentral and South America District
Hanif, WaheedMasterAssociateMasterAssociateAssociate  Peel ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Hill, KevinAssociate     AssociateOntario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Hui, DanielMasterAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  Toronto ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Kaufman, JamesLead     AssociateOntario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Konior, EugeneAssociate     AssociatePeel ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
LeClair, JoeAssociate      London & District ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
McAlpine, MikaelAssociate      London & District ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Mislankar, AnilLeadAssociate     Toronto ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Munro, DouglasLeadMaster     London & District ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Ortelli, MalcolmAssociate      Ontario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Silberstein, ChaimMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster  Toronto ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Skelton, JohnAssociate      Toronto ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Somers, EricLeadLead  Master  Ontario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Somers, Pamela-withdrawnMasterAssociateAssociateMaster LeadHamilton ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Stevens, GeorgeMaster     AssociateToronto ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Thompson, JeremyAssociate      Hamilton ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Tosic, BrankoMasterMaster  Lead  Toronto ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Vazquez, JoséAssociateAssociate     Hamilton ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Weddell, J ClarkMaster   Lead   ONCanada 
White, EdwardAssociateAssociateAssociate   MasterHamilton ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Williamson, BruceAssociate      Ontario Grand Valley ChapterONCanadaCanadian District
Beaudoin, Henri-Paul AssociateAssociate    Montreal ChapterQCCanadaCanadian District
Dagenais, BenoitAssociate      Montreal ChapterQCCanadaCanadian District
Damiani, MichaelAssociate      Montreal ChapterQCCanadaCanadian District
Griffin, JohnMaster   Associate  Montreal ChapterQCCanadaCanadian District
Henault, HuguesAssociate Associate Associate  Montreal ChapterQCCanadaCanadian District
Alvarez, AntonioAssociate      APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V. MexicoTerra Grande District
Campos, JesusMasterMaster     APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V. MexicoTerra Grande District
Castro Flores, JaimeMasterMasterAssociate    APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V. MexicoTerra Grande District
Esparza Lopez, Alejandro Associate     APICS Capitulo Guadalajara Chapter MexicoTerra Grande District
Gonzalez Vazquez, EduardoMasterAssociate     APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V. MexicoTerra Grande District
Navarro Kilian, ArturoLeadAssociate     APICS Capitulo Queretaro Chapter MexicoTerra Grande District
Sepulveda Cervantes, CeciliaAssociate      APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V. MexicoTerra Grande District
Villanueva, MarioLead      APICS Puebla-Tlaxcala Chapter MexicoTerra Grande District
Mendez, GerardoAssociate      Chihuahua ChapterCHMexicoTerra Grande District
Rodriguez, Guillermo Associate     Chihuahua ChapterCHMexicoTerra Grande District
Villegas, JaimeLead      APICS Capitulo Queretaro ChapterDFMexicoTerra Grande District
Barcon, LuisMasterMaster  Master  APICS Capitulo Guadalajara ChapterJAMexicoTerra Grande District
Colin Galvan, Juan FernandoMasterMaster     APICS Capitulo Guadalajara ChapterJAMexicoTerra Grande District
Covarrubias Groso, Francisco JavierLead     AssociateAPICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V.MXMexicoTerra Grande District
Delgado Hernandez, FernandoMaster      APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V.MXMexicoTerra Grande District
Oliver Navarrete, Miguel AngelAssociate      APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V.MXMexicoTerra Grande District
Orozco, CuauhtemocAssociate      APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V.MXMexicoTerra Grande District
Ponce de Leon, FernandoLead   Associate  APICS Capitulo Queretaro ChapterMXMexicoTerra Grande District
Ruiz Sandoval, Luis EduardoAssociate      APICS Mexico Chapter S.A. De C.V.MXMexicoTerra Grande District
Watson, EdwardAssociateAssociate     APICS Capitulo Queretaro ChapterMXMexicoTerra Grande District
Benitez Cardenas, GustavoMaster      APICS Monterrey SA de CV ChapterNLMexicoTerra Grande District
Castillo, AaronAssociate      APICS Monterrey SA de CV ChapterNLMexicoTerra Grande District
Cortes Gonzalez, Rodrigo Associate     APICS Monterrey SA de CV ChapterNLMexicoTerra Grande District
Estrada, JoseMaster      APICS Monterrey SA de CV ChapterNLMexicoTerra Grande District
Vazquez Hernandez, JesusMasterAssociate     APICS Monterrey SA de CV ChapterNLMexicoTerra Grande District
Monroy, EstebanAssociate Associate   AssociateAPICS Puebla-Tlaxcala ChapterPUMexicoTerra Grande District
Acosta, Jose BrunoMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster  APICS Capitulo Queretaro ChapterQRMexicoTerra Grande District
Blanca, IsraelMaster      APICS Capitulo Queretaro ChapterQTMexicoTerra Grande District
Cameron-Gardner, MatthewAssociateAssociate     Phil Heenan ConsultingAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Davy, MarkLead     AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Davy, MarkLead     AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Davy, MarkLead     AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Davy, MarkLead     AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Davy, MarkLead     AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Davy, MarkLead     AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Edwards, RaymondAssociateAssociate     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Edwards, RaymondAssociateAssociate     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Edwards, RaymondAssociateAssociate     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Edwards, RaymondAssociateAssociate     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Edwards, RaymondAssociateAssociate     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Edwards, RaymondAssociateAssociate     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Heenan, PhillipeMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Heenan, PhillipeMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Heenan, PhillipeMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Heenan, PhillipeMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Heenan, PhillipeMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Heenan, PhillipeMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Hogan, ChristopherMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Hogan, ChristopherMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Hogan, ChristopherMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Hogan, ChristopherMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Hogan, ChristopherMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Hogan, ChristopherMasterMaster     apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Livey, Karen  Associate Associate  apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Livey, Karen  Associate Associate  apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Livey, Karen  Associate Associate  apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Livey, Karen  Associate Associate  apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Livey, Karen  Associate Associate  apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Livey, Karen  Associate Associate  apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Mourad, BashirAssociate      apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Mourad, BashirAssociate      apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Mourad, BashirAssociate      apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Mourad, BashirAssociate      apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Mourad, BashirAssociate      apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Mourad, BashirAssociate      apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Palm, GeoffreyAssociateAssociateAssociate    apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Palm, GeoffreyAssociateAssociateAssociate    apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Palm, GeoffreyAssociateAssociateAssociate    apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Palm, GeoffreyAssociateAssociateAssociate    apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Palm, GeoffreyAssociateAssociateAssociate    apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Palm, GeoffreyAssociateAssociateAssociate    apicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Sando, AnnetteAssociateAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Sando, AnnetteAssociateAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Sando, AnnetteAssociateAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Sando, AnnetteAssociateAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Sando, AnnetteAssociateAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Sando, AnnetteAssociateAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Williams, DavidLeadAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals SAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Williams, DavidLeadAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals QLDAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Williams, DavidLeadAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals VICAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Williams, DavidLeadAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals WAAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Williams, DavidLeadAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain Professionals NSWAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Williams, DavidLeadAssociate    AssociateapicsAU – The Society for Supply Chain ProfessionalsAUAustraliaAsia Pacific District
Du, DuanMasterAssociateAssociate Associate  ASCMSCNChinaAsia Pacific District
Li, PingPingMasterAssociateAssociate Associate  ASCMSCNChinaAsia Pacific District
Meng, JunMaster AssociateAssociateAssociate  ASCMSCNChinaAsia Pacific District
Qu, Wei QiangMasterAssociateAssociate Associate  ASCMSCNChinaAsia Pacific District
Tsai, Te MaoAssociateAssociate     Anser ConsultingCNChinaAsia Pacific District
Wang, YuliangLeadAssociate  Associate  ASCMSCNChinaAsia Pacific District
Yang, Ruli-withdrawn Associate Associate  ASCMSCNChinaAsia Pacific District
Soo, Henry (aka Chiu Leung)AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  DataDevelop Consulting LtdHKHong KongAsia Pacific District
Bansal, Sachin AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateKnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd.INIndiaAsia Pacific District
Godse, Dhananjay PrakashAssociate      KnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd.INIndiaAsia Pacific District
Goela, Shweta Associate     KnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd.INIndiaAsia Pacific District
Jain, Harshad Associate     KnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd.INIndiaAsia Pacific District
Kumar, SathyaAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateKnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd.INIndiaAsia Pacific District
Tilak, ShashankAssociateAssociate  Associate  KnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd.INIndiaAsia Pacific District
Tulsyan, RavindraLeadAssociateAssociateAssociateMaster  KnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd.INIndiaAsia Pacific District
Vasudevan, Ilango Associate     KnoWerX Education (India) Pvt. Ltd. IndiaAsia Pacific District
Nova, IwanMasterLead     IPOMSIDIndonesiaAsia Pacific District
Noviandi, Rahmat Associate     IPOMSIDIndonesiaAsia Pacific District
Maeda, Kiyohiro Associate     Japan Productivity CenterJPJapanAsia Pacific District
Matsuura, HideyukiAssociate      Japan Productivity CenterJPJapanAsia Pacific District
Miyabayashi, KazunoriAssociateAssociate     Japan Productivity CenterJPJapanAsia Pacific District
Mochizuki, MasahikoAssociate      Japan Productivity CenterJPJapanAsia Pacific District
Suwa, NaohisaAssociate      Japan Productivity CenterJPJapanAsia Pacific District
Tanji, HideakiAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateJapan Productivity CenterJPJapanAsia Pacific District
Hoehne, VerenaLeadAssociate     KPICS Korea, SouthAsia Pacific District
Park, Dae-SungAssociateMaster     KPICSKRKorea, SouthAsia Pacific District
Shim, BrianMasterMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  KPICSKRKorea, SouthAsia Pacific District
Yoon, Tae-GeunAssociateAssociate     CrexsolKRKorea, SouthAsia Pacific District
Cater, DanielMaster      NZPICSNZNew ZealandAsia Pacific District
Church, Stewart-withdrawnAssociate     NZPICS New ZealandAsia Pacific District
Gardiner, DavidMaster      NZPICS New ZealandAsia Pacific District
Phillips, IanLead      NZPICSNZNew ZealandAsia Pacific District
Rodrigues, DenzilAssociateAssociate     NZPICSNZNew ZealandAsia Pacific District
Sheng, ZhiAssociate      NZPICSNZNew ZealandAsia Pacific District
Wilson, CraigLead      NZPICSNZNew ZealandAsia Pacific District
Chan, Yin KaiLead      SMF Centre for Corporate Learning Pte LtdSGSingaporeAsia Pacific District
Chang, Shumei, SammiAssociate      SMF Centre for Corporate Learning Pte LtdSGSingaporeAsia Pacific District
Kwok Heng, Damien YamAssociate      SMF Centre for Corporate Learning Pte LtdSGSingaporeAsia Pacific District
Tan, Wee KwanAssociate Associate    SMF Centre for Corporate Learning Pte LtdSGSingaporeAsia Pacific District
Wong, Kim-Siong Lead     SMF Centre for Corporate Learning Pte LtdSGSingaporeAsia Pacific District
Yeoh, Suh NingAssociate      SMF Centre for Corporate Learning Pte LtdSGSingaporeAsia Pacific District
CHU, SHU-HUAAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateAnser ConsultingTWTaiwanAsia Pacific District
Tseng, Huan-Jau (Arthur)AssociateAssociate     Anser ConsultingTWTaiwanAsia Pacific District
Chantjiraporn, Krizz Associate  Associate  TLAPSTHThailandAsia Pacific District
Sapsanguanboon, Watcharapoj AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateGMI KMUTT ThailandAsia Pacific District
Haslimeier, FelixAssociateAssociate     NZPICSUKUnited KingdomAsia Pacific District
Marson, JohnMasterMaster  Master  NZPICSVNViet NamAsia Pacific District
Bukey, AliMasterLead     Toronto ChapterTRTurkeyCanadian District
Sánchez Chiappe, IgnacioAssociateAssociate     IEECARArgentinaCentral and South America District
Araujo, DanielAssociate   Associate  ABAI Ass. p/ Educação em Administração EmpresarialBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Barbosa, CesarMasterAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateaChain Treinamento e Apolo Adminstrativo - Eireli - MeBRBrazilCentral and South America District
de Freitas, Paulo José FélixMasterAssociate    AssociateEPCS - Educação Profissional da Cadeia de SuprimentosBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Debellian, Fernanda Associate  Associate  Trans4mar ConsultoriaBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Espôsto, Kleber FranciscoAssociate Associate   AssociateEPCS - Educação Profissional da Cadeia de SuprimentosBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Lyra, Jose Roberto LopesAssociateAssociate    AssociateEPCS - Educação Profissional da Cadeia de SuprimentosBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Portela, WilsonAssociate     AssociateEPCS - Educação Profissional da Cadeia de SuprimentosBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Raupp, JairAssociateAssociate     Trans4mar ConsultoriaBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Renó, GeceLead Associate    ABAI Ass. p/ Educação em Administração EmpresarialBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Rosario, NelsonMasterAssociate     ABAI Ass. p/ Educação em Administração EmpresarialBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Valle, SérgioMasterAssociate     Trans4mar ConsultoriaBRBrazilCentral and South America District
Berrio, NestorAssociateAssociate     CAPICS COLOMBIA S.A.S.COColombiaCentral and South America District
Perozo Bastardo, CarlosAssociate Associate    IEECCOColombiaCentral and South America District
Segura, ChristianAssociateAssociate     CAPICSCRCosta RicaCentral and South America District
Ardouin, OlivierAssociateAssociate  Associate  MGCMFRFranceEurope District
BOMY, Jean-MarieAssociateAssociate     CFGI LogiliteFRFranceEurope District
CAILLAUD, Jean-MichelLeadMaster     MGCMFRFranceEurope District
CARRE, OlivierAssociate      MGCMFRFranceEurope District
COLIN, RenéMaster Associate Associate  MGCMFRFranceEurope District
COMPERAT, JEAN-ROBERTAssociate Associate    Festo Didactic Training & ConsultingFRFranceEurope District
DAVOUX, Hervé-PierreAssociate     AssociateMGCMFRFranceEurope District
DUMANGE, IsabelleAssociate      Festo Didactic Training & ConsultingFRFranceEurope District
FAURE, FrédéricAssociateAssociate     MGCMFRFranceEurope District
Fauverghe, Jean-PierreMaster      MGCMFRFranceEurope District
Gaurier, Frédéric Associate  Associate AssociateMGCMFRFranceEurope District
Godde, BertrandAssociate      Festo Didactic Training & ConsultingFRFranceEurope District
Leroy-Devos, Marie-BlandineAssociate      Festo Didactic Training & ConsultingFRFranceEurope District
Mondon, CarolineAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate  CFGI LogiliteFRFranceEurope District
MOREL, MichelMaster      MGCMFRFranceEurope District
PERRIN, XavierMaster Master    MGCMFRFranceEurope District
Revenu, GuillaumeAssociate      CFGI LogiliteFRFranceEurope District
Schaal, FrançoisAssociate      MGCMFRFranceEurope District
STIEN, Cédric Associate     Festo Didactic Training & ConsultingFRFranceEurope District
Vareillas, NicolasLeadAssociateAssociate Associate AssociateFesto Didactic Training & ConsultingFRFranceEurope District
Gaal, Thomas Associate  Associate  PMI Production Management InstituteDEGermanyEurope District
Kerst, AndreasAssociateAssociate     PMI Production Management InstituteDEGermanyEurope District
Lindner, ThiloAssociateAssociate     PMI Production Management InstituteDEGermanyEurope District
Rhoades, RyanMasterMaster  Associate  PMI Production Management InstituteDEGermanyEurope District
Voye, ChristianAssociateAssociate     PMI Production Management InstituteDEGermanyEurope District
Walbert, AndreaAssociateAssociate     PMI Production Management InstituteDEGermanyEurope District
Zabka, StefanAssociate      PMI Production Management InstituteDEGermanyEurope District
Gueye, BoumyAssociate      MGCMGNGuineaEurope District
Weiser, ChristianAssociate      PMI Production Management InstituteHUHungaryEurope District
Kidambi, Badhrinath Associate  Associate  MGCMINIndiaEurope District
Black, PeterLeadAssociate     IPICS Education LimitedIEIrelandEurope District
McDonald, ConorAssociateMaster     IPICS Education LimitedIEIrelandEurope District
Nolan, SeanAssociateAssociate     IPICS - The Supply Chain Management InstituteIEIrelandEurope District
O'Callaghan, MichaelAssociateAssociate  Associate  IPICS - The Supply Chain Management InstituteIEIrelandEurope District
Pomphrett, SeanMasterMasterAssociate Associate  IPICS Education LimitedIEIrelandEurope District
Beltrame, MarcoAssociate      ConseptITItalyEurope District
Dolcini, Sandro Associate     JPS S.R.L.ITItalyEurope District
Lautizi, RobertoAssociate   Associate  Advance Operations Management School SRLITItalyEurope District
Lovecchio, GiuseppeMasterMasterAssociateAssociate   Lovecchio ConsultingITItalyEurope District
Marrami, SimoneMasterMaster     JPS S.R.L.ITItalyEurope District
Meldolesi, DanieleLead AssociateAssociateAssociate  Advance Operations Management School SRLITItalyEurope District
Mondolfo, PaoloMasterMaster     AIGI srlITItalyEurope District
Napoli, PaoloLeadAssociateAssociateAssociateMaster AssociateJPS S.R.L.ITItalyEurope District
Nicolella, Giuseppe Associate     JPS S.R.L.ITItalyEurope District
Redaelli, Luca Associate  Associate  Festo Didactic Training & ConsultingITItalyEurope District
Stefanutti, BrunoAssociateAssociate     ConseptITItalyEurope District
Zincani, MichaelMasterLeadAssociate    Advance Operations Management School SRLITItalyEurope District
Bousfiha, LoubnaAssociateAssociate     Festo Didactic Training & ConsultingMAMoroccoEurope District
Denneman, PaulLeadMasterAssociateAssociate  AssociatevLmNLNetherlandsEurope District
Hoogervorst, StefanAssociateAssociate  Associate  Verwoerd ConsultNLNetherlandsEurope District
Hooijschuur, Ed Lead     Verwoerd ConsultNLNetherlandsEurope District
Kuiper, DerkMasterMasterAssociateAssociateMaster  Visie PartnersNLNetherlandsEurope District
Tiemersma, FloorAssociateAssociate     ATIM BVNLNetherlandsEurope District
Van Luxemburg, ReneMaster Lead Associate  ATIM BVNLNetherlandsEurope District
van Stratum, RobMasterMaster  Associate  ATIM BVNLNetherlandsEurope District
Vanlier, GertMasterLeadAssociate    ProQua B.V.NLNetherlandsEurope District
Verwoerd, WoutMasterMaster     Verwoerd ConsultNLNetherlandsEurope District
Dworak, BoguszLead      MPM Productivity Management sp. zo.o.PLPolandEurope District
Grondek, KonradAssociate      MPM Productivity Management sp. zo.o.PLPolandEurope District
Koscianiuk, WojciechAssociate      PALPPPLPolandEurope District
Sobkiewicz, ZbigniewMaster      MPM Productivity Management sp. zo.o.PLPolandEurope District
Gavrilov, DmitriiLeadAssociateAssociate   AssociateOpen Business SchoolRURussian FederationEurope District
Khruscheva, Olga Associate     Open Business SchoolRURussian FederationEurope District
Matusevich, AndreyAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateInsight Projects Group (IPG)RURussian FederationEurope District
Kocsis, GizellaAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate AssociatePMI Production Management Institute SwitzerlandEurope District
Rüegg, RolandLead      Full Speed SystemsCHSwitzerlandEurope District
FERID, OCHIAssociate      Visie PartnersTNTunisiaEurope District
MEHRI, Mohamed Nabil Associate    AssociateMGCMTNTunisiaEurope District
Goodfellow, DavidAssociate     AssociateIOMUKUnited KingdomEurope District
Harding, LindsayMasterAssociate     IOMUKUnited KingdomEurope District
Hudson, Michael AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateLeading Edge Ireland Limited United KingdomEurope District
Manion, StephenAssociate   Associate AssociateIOMUKUnited KingdomEurope District
Tracanella, GiovanniMaster Associate Associate  Advance Operations Management School SRLUKUnited KingdomEurope District
Tandoh, JohnAssociate AssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateKent Outsourcing Services CCGHGhanaMiddle East and Africa District
Shah, A PiyushAssociateAssociateAssociate   AssociateCambridge Educational InstituteINIndiaMiddle East and Africa District
Abu Nusair, Hatem AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateDelphi JordanJOJordanMiddle East and Africa District
Almadhoun, Samer MasterAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateTrax ConsultingJOJordanMiddle East and Africa District
Al-Najjar, Ahmad AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateDelphi JordanJOJordanMiddle East and Africa District
Al-Shihabi, SamehMasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateDelphi JordanJOJordanMiddle East and Africa District
CHADLI, MOUNIRAssociateAssociate     Qualipro ConseilMAMoroccoMiddle East and Africa District
ZAHIDI, NAJIBMasterAssociate     Qualipro ConseilMAMoroccoMiddle East and Africa District
Beg, Mirza AssociateAssociateAssociate   Kent Outsourcing Services CCPKPakistanMiddle East and Africa District
Mehmood, Taha AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateKent Outsourcing Services CCPKPakistanMiddle East and Africa District
Al-Homoud, KhalidAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateKent Outsourcing Services CCSASaudi ArabiaMiddle East and Africa District
Amir, Navaid Associate     Kent Outsourcing Services CCSASaudi ArabiaMiddle East and Africa District
HAWWARI, ABDELTAWWAB  Associate    Kent Outsourcing Services CCSASaudi ArabiaMiddle East and Africa District
Maghraby, AhmedAssociateAssociate     Trax ConsultingSASaudi ArabiaMiddle East and Africa District
Shamayleh, Abdulrahim AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateKent Outsourcing Services CC Saudi ArabiaMiddle East and Africa District
Adonis, CharlesAssociate      SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Ankiewicz, Juan Associate     SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Bambo, CaiphusAssociate      SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Bartlett, Lee-AnnAssociate   Associate AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Bell, Alan AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Burger, Riaan Associate     SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Davidson, Ronald Associate     SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Delport, WinstonAssociateAssociate     SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Domboka, Tutsirayi Associate  Associate  SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Dos Santos, RichardAssociateAssociate  Associate AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
dos Santos, Victor Associate     SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Freemantle, MelodyAssociate      SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Glas, MarietaMasterAssociate  Associate AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Goldschmidt, DavidLeadLeadAssociateAssociateAssociate  SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Grobler, Johannes AssociateAssociateAssociate  AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Jacobs, LetitiaAssociateAssociate     SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Meintjes, GaryAssociateAssociate  Associate AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Montgomery, Steven AssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Nel, DouglasAssociate      SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Pillay, LazarusAssociateAssociateAssociate Associate  SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Schneider, WilliamAssociate   Associate AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Seftel, ColinLeadAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Smith, LiezlLeadAssociateAssociateAssociateAssociate  SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Smith, MalcolmLead      SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Stevens, Cyril-withdrawnAssociate     SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Titmuss, KennethMasterMasterMaster MasterMasterAssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Verreyne, GeraldLead     AssociateSAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Warner, EricAssociateAssociate  Associate  SAPICSZASouth AfricaMiddle East and Africa District
Aburahma, Marwa Hassan MasterAssociateAssociate  AssociateKent Outsourcing Services CC United Arab EmiratesMiddle East and Africa District
Krishnan, Suresh Associate     Morgan International Offshore SALAEUnited Arab EmiratesMiddle East and Africa District
Linan Jimenez, Isidro Associate     Morgan International Offshore SALAEUnited Arab EmiratesMiddle East and Africa District
Parameswaran, Girish NarayananAssociate     AssociateKent Outsourcing Services CCAEUnited Arab EmiratesMiddle East and Africa District
Long, Jiang MasterAssociateAssociateAssociate  Tulsa ChapterCNChinaTerra Grande District